Nejbližší zápasy sk. A

Nejbližší zápasy sk. B

Výsledky sk. A

11.05.2019 18:45
 
AHC GLADIATORS 4 : 2 HC NÝŘANY
05.05.2019 17:30
 
HC NÝŘANY 2 : 3 AHC GLADIATORS
28.04.2019 17:00
 
HARLEY DAVIDSON 2 : 9 AHC GLADIATORS

Výsledky sk. B

05.05.2019 19:30
 
HC BRUSH 3 : 9 HC LEV
28.04.2019 18:45
 
HC LEV 8 : 4 HC BRUSH
21.04.2019 17:45
 
HC NEVŘEŇ 6 : 7 HC LEV

Body sk. A

Tým
Body
1 HC NÝŘANY 31
2 HC MATADORS PLZEŇ 29
3 HARLEY DAVIDSON 28
4 HC STAVPARTNER 24
5 AHC GLADIATORS 23
6 HC URSUS 13
7 VIKINGOVÉ 12
8 HC FIRE DRAGONS 8

Body sk. B

Tým
Body
1 HC LEV 32
2 HC BRUSH 32
3 AHC PILSEN VIKINGS 29
4 HC NEVŘEŇ 28
5 HC CHLUMČANY 25
6 HC BULDOCI B 25
7 HC PŘEŠTICE 23
8 HC PEBAL 22
9 HC KAMELOT KOSTELEC 16
10 TCC 13
11 HC TOUŽIM 13
12 SAH 6

PHHL A 2018 / 2019

Print

12.kolo

16.12.2018 09:15 HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ3 : 4AHC GLADIATORS
Gól Silvester Juráček113:07’2:51’1Gól Václav Kafka
Asistence Jan Pánek113:07’2:51’1Asistence Jan Benda
Gól Peter Morawetz124:43’2:51’1Asistence Martin Šimek
Gól Jan Amet124:11’9:13’1Gól Martin Šimek
Asistence Zbyňek Bubla124:11’9:13’1Asistence Jiří Musil
NBR Jan Flachs1.516:40’11:39’1Gól Jiří Musil
SEK Silvester Juráček1.529:46’11:39’1Asistence Martin Šimek
HRUB Vlastimil Hájek1.532:24’31:22’1Gól Jan Benda
PODR Tomáš Krommer1.536:57’31:22’1Asistence Václav Kafka
   13:36’1.5PODR Václav Kafka
   13:38’1.5PODR Marek Hrdina
   19:14’1.5PODR Michal Král
   28:12’1.5SEK Martin Šimek
   37:52’1.5SEK Jaroslav Kouba
   43:31’1.5PODR Martin Šimek
   43:42’1.5PODR Jiří Musil
   44:00’20NESP Jaroslav Kouba
3:4
AHC GLADIATORS
AHC GLADIATORS KOOP
15.12.2018 17:30 HC NÝŘANY
HC NÝŘANY
HC NÝŘANY5 : 3VIKINGOVÉ
Gól Petr Hanzl12:58’19:15’1Gól Jan Wohlrab
Asistence Ondřej Hurt12:58’19:15’1Asistence Jaroslav Rychlý
Gól Vojtěch Hurt17:54’27:56’1Gól Jan Červenka
Asistence Luboš Soukup17:54’27:56’1Asistence Pavol Prekop
Asistence Ondřej Hurt17:54’39:45’1Gól Jan Wohlrab
Gól Petr Hanzl121:19’39:45’1Asistence Jaroslav Rychlý
Asistence Vojtěch Hurt121:19’39:45’1Asistence Martin Šimice
Asistence Martin Pešík121:19’4:03’1.5KROS Pavol Prekop
Gól David Bláha130:56’12:12’7NESP Pavol Prekop
Asistence Marek Hořejší130:56’21:49’1.5KROS Pavol Prekop
Gól Petr Hanzl144:01’25:50’1.5VYSH Pavol Prekop
Asistence Marek Hořejší144:01’29:29’1.5HRUB Jan Červenka
PMHL Ondřej Hurt1.517:54’40:02’1.5PODR Jan Toufar
HRUB Petr Hanzl1.529:29’   
NBR Vojtěch Hurt1.531:16’   
SEK Oldřich Mašek1.532:00’   
PODR Vojtěch Hurt1.534:25’   
NBR Otto Řezníček1.535:23’   
ZDR Jakub Květoň1.536:50’   
HAK Otto Řezníček1.544:37’   
5:3
VIKINGOVÉ
VIKINGOVÉ
20.01.2019 10:15 HC STAVPARTNER
HC STAVPARTNER
HC STAVPARTNER10 : 3HC FIRE DRAGONS
HAK Petr Král1.54:10’24:30’1.5PODR Michal Vacátko
Gól Michal Kavan16:04’31:37’1Gól Martin Krňoul
Asistence Lukáš Beránek16:04’31:37’1Asistence Pavel Henrich
Asistence Petr Král16:04’33:10’1.5HAK Jan Krňoul
Gól Petr Blůmel16:37’36:29’1Gól Petr Musil
Asistence Petr Král16:37’36:29’1Asistence Jan Krňoul
Asistence Lukáš Beránek110:34’39:22’1Gól Martin Vít
Asistence Petr Blůmel110:34’39:22’1Asistence Jiří Žižka
Gól Petr Král111:53’39:22’1Asistence Martin Krňoul
Gól Lukáš Beránek112:39’   
Asistence Jaroslav Koukolík112:39’   
Gól Lukáš Beránek114:58’   
Asistence Luděk Bláha114:58’   
Gól Pavel Chrástek116:53’   
Gól Lukáš Beránek120:43’   
Asistence Petr Blůmel120:43’   
Gól Petr Blůmel122:47’   
Asistence Jaroslav Koukolík122:47’   
SEK Luděk Bláha1.526:51’   
Gól Petr Blůmel130:32’   
Asistence Lukáš Beránek130:32’   
NBR Michal Kavan1.542:02’   
NBR Petr Král1.542:30’   
10:3
HC FIRE DRAGONS
HC FIRE DRAGONS
15.12.2018 15:45 HC URSUS
HC URSUS
HC URSUS4 : 3HARLEY DAVIDSON
Gól Petr Čechura111:09’9:07’1Gól Martin Hamp
Asistence Petr Libra111:09’9:07’1Asistence Martin Čechura
Gól Ladislav Urban119:37’12:17’1Gól Martin Hamp
Asistence Kamil Praum119:37’12:17’1Asistence Jan Lukeš
Gól Pavel Huml130:38’16:21’1Gól Jan Lukeš
Asistence David Wegschmied130:38’3:05’1.5HAK Jan Lukeš
Gól Pavel Huml139:17’17:21’1.5PODR Jan Lukeš
Asistence Ladislav Urban139:17’29:53’1.5NESP Robert Šimša
HAK Petr Čechura1.537:18’   
4:3
HARLEY DAVIDSON
HARLEY DAVIDSON

13.kolo

05.01.2019 12:00 AHC GLADIATORS
AHC GLADIATORS
AHC GLADIATORS3 : 0HC URSUS
Gól Petr Rychtařík117:47’1:01’1.5NBR Ladislav Urban
Asistence Michal Král117:49’10:49’1.5HAK Petr Přibyl
VYSH Marek Hrdina1.536:37’33:28’1.5HAK Ondřej Bech
Gól David Václavovič142:34’   
Gól Michal Král144:34’   
Asistence Jaroslav Kouba144:34’   
Asistence Jan Benda142:34’   
3:0
HC URSUS
HC URSUS KOOP
18.01.2019 20:45 HARLEY DAVIDSON
HARLEY DAVIDSON
HARLEY DAVIDSON8 : 3HC FIRE DRAGONS
Gól Evžen Sochorec11:58’10:29’1Gól Martin Vít
Asistence Jiří Huřťák11:58’10:29’1Asistence Martin Krňoul
Gól Lubomír Skala110:46’36:55’1Gól Martin Krňoul
Asistence Pavel Med110:46’36:55’1Asistence Jan Krňoul
Gól Martin Hamp122:09’39:34’1Gól Pavel Henrich
Asistence Jiří Novák122:09’39:34’1Asistence Martin Krňoul
Gól Evžen Sochorec132:55’39:34’1Asistence Josef Čechura
Asistence Richard Vykoukal132:55’28:45’1.5PODR Pavel Kolman
Gól Richard Vykoukal137:20’   
Asistence Martin Hamp137:20’   
Gól Lubomír Skala140:06’   
Asistence Martin Čechura140:06’   
Gól Martin Hamp142:04’   
Gól Martin Hamp144:32’   
Asistence Evžen Sochorec144:32’   
HAK Lubomír Skala1.54:13’   
8:3
HC FIRE DRAGONS
HC FIRE DRAGONS
04.01.2019 20:00 HC NÝŘANY
HC NÝŘANY
HC NÝŘANY7 : 4HC STAVPARTNER
Gól Ondřej Hurt110:10’5:49’1Gól Lukáš Beránek
Asistence Oldřich Mašek110:10’5:49’1Asistence Petr Blůmel
Gól Petr Hanzl112:59’10:42’1Gól Petr Blůmel
Asistence Marek Hořejší112:59’10:42’1Asistence Lukáš Beránek
Gól David Bláha116:53’10:42’1Asistence Lukáš Mečíř
Asistence Tomáš Šoul116:53’16:05’1Gól Jaroslav Koukolík
Gól Petr Hanzl128:56’23:50’1Gól Lukáš Beránek
Gól Petr Hanzl131:04’23:50’1Asistence Jaroslav Koukolík
Gól Marek Hořejší135:12’1:17’1.5PODR Karel Mráz
Asistence Petr Hanzl135:12’29:06’1.5NBR Michal Kavan
Gól Petr Hanzl142:55’32:41’1.5HAK Karel Mráz
PODR Tomáš Šoul1.56:09’34:41’1.5PODR Jaroslav Koukolík
PODR Luboš Soukup1.515:46’43:16’1.5NBR Lukáš Beránek
NBR Ondřej Hurt1.520:52’   
SEK Martin Pešík1.538:20’   
7:4
HC STAVPARTNER
HC STAVPARTNER
06.01.2019 10:00 VIKINGOVÉ
VIKINGOVÉ
VIKINGOVÉ3 : 4HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
Gól Jan Válka19:49’22:11’1Gól Milan Vakeš
Asistence Josef Tihlařík19:49’27:07’1Gól Marián Juráček
Asistence Jan Červenka19:49’27:07’1Asistence Silvester Juráček
Gól Jaroslav Pešek123:31’36:21’1Gól Jan Flachs
Asistence Tomáš Nozar123:31’44:22’1Gól Jan Pánek
Gól Jan Wohlrab134:59’44:22’1Asistence Silvester Juráček
Asistence Jan Červenka134:59’44:22’1Asistence Tomáš Krommer
PODR Michal Rychlý1.517:41’10:48’1.5PODR Petr Schreyer
PODR Jaroslav Pešek1.526:27’14:02’1.5HAK Milan Vakeš
SEK Jan Červenka1.522:18’33:47’1.5PODR Petr Šura
SEK Michal Rychlý1.530:20’35:14’1.5SEK Zbyňek Bubla
SEK Jakub Tihlařík1.533:04’   
DRZP Michal Rychlý1.535:23’   
OT Jakub Tihlařík735:51’   
NESP Tomáš Nozar1.539:14’   
SEK Michal Rychlý1.539:56’   
3:4
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ

14.kolo

23.02.2019 00:00 HC FIRE DRAGONS
HC FIRE DRAGONS
HC FIRE DRAGONS2 : 10AHC GLADIATORS
Gól Martin Krňoul134:54’14:07’1Gól Michal Král
Asistence Martin Vít134:54’14:07’1Asistence Petr Rychtařík
Gól Vlastimil Žák139:25’15:39’1Gól Petr Rychtařík
HAK Pavel Kolman1.510:50’23:06’1Gól Martin Šimek
PODR Jaroslav Kokoška1.540:36’23:06’1Asistence Marek Hrdina
   26:57’1Gól Michal Král
   26:57’1Asistence Jaromír Osvald
   28:23’1Gól Martin Šimek
   28:40’1Gól Jaromír Osvald
   28:40’1Asistence Petr Rychtařík
   28:40’1Asistence Martin Šimek
   29:56’1Gól Jan Benda
   35:14’1Gól Jan Benda
   35:14’1Asistence Marek Hrdina
   35:14’1Asistence Jaromír Osvald
   36:03’1Gól Jan Benda
   36:03’1Asistence Petr Rychtařík
   36:03’1Asistence Marek Hrdina
   38:11’1Gól Martin Šimek
   23:48’1.5NBR Martin Šimek
   30:57’1.5NBR Marek Hrdina
   34:24’1.5VYSH Martin Šimek
2:10
AHC GLADIATORS
AHC GLADIATORS
13.01.2019 10:00 HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ5 : 5HC NÝŘANY
Gól Tomáš Krommer12:29’11:01’1Gól Martin Mrázek
Asistence Silvester Juráček12:29’11:01’1Asistence Petr Hanzl
Gól Jan Flachs114:33’12:36’1.5NBR Oldřich Mašek
Asistence Marián Juráček114:33’17:09’1Gól Martin Pešík
Asistence Peter Morawetz114:33’17:09’1Asistence Jaroslav Pich
Gól Silvester Juráček118:18’27:58’1Gól Petr Hanzl
Asistence Jan Pánek118:18’27:58’1Asistence Martin Kašpar
Gól Zbyňek Bubla119:58’37:06’1.5PODR Luboš Soukup
Gól Jan Flachs132:02’39:02’1Gól Petr Hanzl
Asistence Marián Juráček132:02’39:02’1Asistence Martin Pešík
PMHL Peter Morawetz1.534:09’42:53’1Gól Petr Hanzl
NAP Vlastimil Hájek1.535:06’42:53’1Asistence Jaroslav Pich
HAK Jan Pánek1.542:43’   
5:5
HC NÝŘANY
HC NÝŘANY KOOP
12.01.2019 00:00 HC STAVPARTNER
HC STAVPARTNER
HC STAVPARTNER0 : 5HARLEY DAVIDSON
0:5
HARLEY DAVIDSON
HARLEY DAVIDSON
19.01.2019 17:15 HC URSUS
HC URSUS
HC URSUS2 : 4VIKINGOVÉ
SEK Tomáš Cvrček1.58:59’4:06’1.5PODR Michal Rychlý
Gól Petr Čechura18:12’6:39’1Gól Aleš Michálek
Gól Václav Polanka117:08’6:39’1Asistence Martin Šimice
Asistence Petr Čechura117:08’9:09’1Gól Pavol Prekop
KROS Václav Polanka1.520:42’9:09’1Asistence Jakub Tihlařík
NBR Martin Polák1.521:03’9:09’1Asistence Michal Rychlý
VYSH Tomáš Cvrček1.522:48’20:06’1Gól Josef Tihlařík
HRUB Karel Zoubek1.532:30’20:06’1Asistence Martin Šimice
HRUB Martin Polák1.532:30’20:42’1.5NBR Pavol Prekop
HAK Petr Čechura1.539:40’32:30’1.5HRUB Jan Červenka
   32:30’1.5HRUB Pavol Prekop
   35:54’1.5PODR Pavol Prekop
   36:43’1.5NARZ Jan Válka
   41:54’1.5ZDRC Miloslav Voračka
   44:58’1Gól Josef Tihlařík
   44:58’1Asistence Aleš Michálek
2:4
VIKINGOVÉ
VIKINGOVÉ

15.kolo

24.03.2019 19:15 HARLEY DAVIDSON
HARLEY DAVIDSON
HARLEY DAVIDSON9 : 7AHC GLADIATORS
Gól Lubomír Skala11:29’   
Asistence Robert Šimša11:29’   
Gól Evžen Sochorec19:15’   
Asistence Martin Čechura19:15’   
Asistence Richard Vykoukal19:15’   
Gól Evžen Sochorec121:14’   
Gól Evžen Sochorec122:49’   
Asistence Richard Vykoukal122:49’   
Gól Richard Vykoukal129:12’   
Gól Evžen Sochorec133:52’   
Asistence Richard Vykoukal133:52’   
Asistence Martin Čechura133:52’   
Gól Lubomír Skala135:10’   
Asistence Jiří Huřťák135:10’   
Gól Lubomír Skala136:15’   
Asistence Robert Šimša136:15’   
Gól Evžen Sochorec140:20’   
9:7
AHC GLADIATORS
AHC GLADIATORS
26.01.2019 21:15 HC FIRE DRAGONS
HC FIRE DRAGONS
HC FIRE DRAGONS5 : 2VIKINGOVÉ
Gól Martin Krňoul14:29’0:09’1Gól Martin Šimice
Asistence Lukáš Heřman14:29’0:09’1Asistence Jan Válka
Gól Lukáš Heřman17:33’0:09’1Asistence Michal Rychlý
Asistence Martin Krňoul17:33’39:07’1Gól Miroslav Janík
Asistence Ondřej Bažant17:33’31:36’1.5DRZP Aleš Michálek
Gól Jan Lukáš122:41’   
Asistence Ondřej Bihary122:41’   
Gól Petr Musil140:46’   
Gól Martin Krňoul141:29’   
Asistence Lukáš Heřman141:29’   
PODR Jan Krňoul 1.510:09’   
PODR Lukáš Heřman1.525:04’   
5:2
VIKINGOVÉ
VIKINGOVÉ
27.01.2019 10:00 HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ5 : 4HC STAVPARTNER
Gól Jan Amet17:36’1.52’1Gól Petr Král
Gól Jan Amet114:00’25:11’1Gól Jaroslav Koukolík
Asistence Marián Juráček114:00’25:11’1Asistence Aleš Procházka
Gól Zbyňek Bubla115:23’43:22’1Gól Lukáš Beránek
Gól Viktor Pánek123:09’43:22’1Asistence Aleš Procházka
Asistence Jan Pánek123:09’43:22’1Asistence Petr Blůmel
Gól Peter Morawetz134:12’44:59’1Gól Petr Blůmel
HAK Viktor Pánek1.519:39’33:00’1.5HRUB Lukáš Beránek
SEK Jan Pánek1.538:03’   
HAK Jan Amet1.542:42’   
5:4
HC STAVPARTNER
HC STAVPARTNER
25.01.2019 19:00 HC URSUS
HC URSUS
HC URSUS2 : 11HC NÝŘANY
Gól Ondřej Bech111:30’0:32’1Gól Martin Pešík
Asistence David Homolka111:30’0:32’1Asistence Marek Hořejší
Asistence Petr Libra111:30’0:32’1Asistence Martin Mrázek
Gól Jakub Křen112:13’11:36’1Gól Oldřich Mašek
HAK David Wegschmied1.59:37’11:36’1Asistence Petr Hanzl
NBR Pavel Huml1.516:51’13:21’1Gól Lukáš Lexa
HAK Jan Pagáč1.520:08’13:21’1Asistence Petr Hanzl
PODR Pavel Huml1.531:28’21:14’1Gól Marek Hořejší
SEK Pavel Huml1.535:00’25:40’1Gól Petr Hanzl
NBR Ladislav Urban1.537:18’25:40’1Asistence Lukáš Lexa
PODR Ladislav Urban1.544:38’26:04’1Gól Marek Hořejší
   26:04’1Asistence Martin Mrázek
   26:43’1Gól David Bláha
   26:43’1Asistence Marek Hořejší
   28:12’1Gól David Bláha
   28:12’1Asistence Martin Pešík
   35:22’1Gól Luboš Soukup
   35:22’1Asistence Marek Hořejší
   37:40’1Gól Marek Hořejší
   37:40’1Asistence Marek Meisner
   42:25’1Gól Petr Hanzl
   42:25’1Asistence Martin Pešík
   8:33’1.5HAK Tomáš Šoul
   14:50’1.5PMHL Lukáš Lexa
   29:50’1.5HAK Milan Surynek
   32:28’1.5DRZP Oldřich Mašek
   36:52’1.5HAK Lukáš Lexa
2:11
HC NÝŘANY
HC NÝŘANY

16.kolo

03.02.2019 10:15 HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ4 : 5HC URSUS
Gól Jan Amet136:52’0:45’1Gól Jakub Křen
Asistence Daniel Krommer136:52’0:45’1Asistence David Wegschmied
Gól Silvester Juráček138:26’7:53’1Gól Jakub Křen
Asistence Marián Juráček138:26’7:53’1Asistence David Wegschmied
Gól Jan Amet140:51’7:53’1Asistence David Homolka
Asistence Viktor Pánek140:51’15:35’1Gól Pavel Huml
Gól Petr Šura142:29’15:35’1Asistence Jaroslav Fajtl ml.
Asistence Marián Juráček142:29’19:55’1Gól Petr Čechura
PODR Petr Šura1.514:31’19:55’1Asistence Jaroslav Fajtl ml.
VYSH Jan Pánek1.521:40’29:44’1Gól Ondřej Vodrážka
PODR Petr Schreyer1.534:19’29:44’1Asistence David Homolka
HAK Jan Pánek1.540:25’12:56’1.5NBR Pavel Huml
   20:27’1.5HAK Ladislav Urban
4:5
HC URSUS
HC URSUS
02.02.2019 12:00 HC NÝŘANY
HC NÝŘANY
HC NÝŘANY4 : 3HC FIRE DRAGONS
Gól Milan Surynek14:24’8:26’1Gól Michal Vacátko
Asistence Petr Hanzl14:24’12:26’1Gól Martin Vít
Gól Martin Pešík117:49’14:45’1Gól Martin Krňoul
Gól Petr Hanzl119:37’14:45’1Asistence Petr Štěpánek
Asistence Oldřich Mašek119:37’1:47’1.5PODR Petr Štěpánek
Gól David Bláha140:47’35:28’1.5HAK Petr Musil
Asistence Milan Surynek140:47’41:54’1.5VRAZ Martin Vít
Asistence Martin Pešík140:47’   
PODR Oldřich Mašek1.57:14’   
4:3
HC FIRE DRAGONS
HC FIRE DRAGONS
03.02.2019 08:30 HC STAVPARTNER
HC STAVPARTNER
HC STAVPARTNER3 : 3AHC GLADIATORS
Gól Lukáš Beránek117:34’14:59’1Gól Petr Turhobr
Asistence Václav Kloz117:34’24:54’1Gól David Václavovič
Gól Petr Blůmel119:05’24:54’1Asistence Marek Hrdina
Asistence Lukáš Beránek119:05’39:40’1Gól Petr Kisling
Gól Jaroslav Koukolík131:39’39:40’1Asistence David Janoušek
Asistence Petr Blůmel131:39’39:40’1Asistence Jan Benda
PODR Luděk Bláha1.51:49’18:22’1.5VYSH David Václavovič
HAK Lukáš Beránek1.58:12’33:10’1.5HAK Pavel Král
NBR Lukáš Beránek1.524:21’   
NBR Jaroslav Koukolík1.523:59’   
3:3
AHC GLADIATORS
AHC GLADIATORS
01.02.2019 20:45 VIKINGOVÉ
VIKINGOVÉ
VIKINGOVÉ3 : 6HARLEY DAVIDSON
Gól Jan Válka17:16’10:28’1Gól Adam Procházka
Asistence Josef Tihlařík17:16’10:28’1Asistence Richard Vykoukal
Gól Jiří Kubík 120:31’14:19’1Gól Adam Procházka
Asistence Aleš Michálek120:31’14:19’1Asistence Martin Čechura
Gól Josef Tihlařík126:59’14:41’1Gól Richard Vykoukal
Asistence Jan Válka126:59’14.41’1Asistence Martin Čechura
HRUB Jan Válka1.511:24’19:04’1Gól Lubomír Skala
HAK Jan Válka1.544:13’19:04’1Asistence Jaroslav Trpišovský
   24:23’1Gól Martin Čechura
   37:09’1Gól Lubomír Skala
   37:09’1Asistence Robert Šimša
   37:09’1Asistence Adam Procházka
   17:38’1.5NBR Jan Lukeš
   25:18’1.5SEK Pavel Dolák
   29:30’1.5NBR Pavel Med
3:6
HARLEY DAVIDSON
HARLEY DAVIDSON

17.kolo

10.02.2019 17:15 AHC GLADIATORS
AHC GLADIATORS
AHC GLADIATORS5 : 0VIKINGOVÉ
Gól Jan Benda110:53’11:27’1.5SEK Jakub Tihlařík
Asistence Petr Turhobr110:53’13:47’1.5HAK Jan Červenka
Gól Martin Šimek112:53’29:57’1.5SEK Jan Válka
Asistence Jan Benda112:53’41:02’1.5HRUB Jan Červenka
Gól Jiří Musil132:03’41:02’7NESP Jan Červenka
Gól Petr Turhobr133:20’   
Asistence David Janoušek133:20’   
Gól Michal Král138:51’   
VYSH Petr Turhobr1.57:50’   
NBR Petr Turhobr1.516:46’   
HAK Marek Hrdina1.526:38’   
NBR Petr Turhobr1.541:02’   
HRUB Marek Hrdina1.541:02’   
NBR Jaroslav Kouba1.542:09’   
5:0
VIKINGOVÉ
VIKINGOVÉ
08.02.2019 20:45 HARLEY DAVIDSON
HARLEY DAVIDSON
HARLEY DAVIDSON0 : 5HC NÝŘANY
0:5
HC NÝŘANY
HC NÝŘANY
08.02.2019 20:45 HC FIRE DRAGONS
HC FIRE DRAGONS
HC FIRE DRAGONS0 : 16HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
DRZP Jan Lukáš1.510:17’0:22’1Gól Silvester Juráček
HRUB Martin Vít1.535:40’0:22’1Asistence Tomáš Krommer
PODR Petr Musil1.544:09’9:41’1Gól Silvester Juráček
   10:23’1Gól Marián Juráček
   10:23’1Asistence Jan Novák
   10:23’1Asistence Peter Morawetz
   13:45’1Gól Jan Amet
   13:45’1Asistence Marián Juráček
   18:19’1Gól Jan Amet
   18:19’1Asistence Marián Juráček
   21:32’1Gól Marián Juráček
   21:32’1Asistence Jan Amet
   23:12’1Gól Silvester Juráček
   23:12’1Asistence Jan Amet
   24:31’1Gól Jan Novák
   25:15’1Gól Silvester Juráček
   25:15’1Asistence Viktor Pánek
   27:26’1Gól Viktor Pánek
   27:59’1Gól Marián Juráček
   28:39’1Gól Marián Juráček
   28:39’1Asistence Peter Morawetz
   28:39’1Asistence Tomáš Krommer
   29:26’1Gól Silvester Juráček
   37:03’1Gól Marián Juráček
   37:03’1Asistence Peter Morawetz
   38:19’1Gól Peter Morawetz
   38:19’1Asistence Pavel Votava
   38:19’1Asistence Silvester Juráček
   44:25’1Gól Peter Morawetz
   44:25’1Asistence Viktor Pánek
0:16
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
01.03.2019 19:30 HC URSUS
HC URSUS
HC URSUS2 : 5HC STAVPARTNER
Gól David Homolka124:50’19:09’1Gól Josef Rauch
Asistence Jakub Křen124:50’19:09’1Asistence Michal Přívětivý
Gól Jan Pagáč126:01’23:43’1Gól Jaroslav Koukolík
Asistence David Homolka126:01’23:43’1Asistence Petr Blůmel
HAK David Wegschmied1.527:17’30:20’1Gól Lukáš Beránek
   30:20’1Asistence Petr Blůmel
   30:54’1Gól Lukáš Beránek
   30:54’1Asistence Petr Blůmel
   41:24’1Gól Jaroslav Koukolík
   42:23’1.5HAK Luděk Bláha
2:5
HC STAVPARTNER
HC STAVPARTNER

18.kolo

17.02.2019 00:00 HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ0 : 5HARLEY DAVIDSON
0:5
HARLEY DAVIDSON
HARLEY DAVIDSON
16.02.2019 15:45 HC NÝŘANY
HC NÝŘANY
HC NÝŘANY0 : 3AHC GLADIATORS
HAK Milan Surynek1.519:35’3:21’1Gól Martin Šimek
PODR Petr Hanzl1.541:20’3:21’1Asistence Marek Hrdina
   5:08’1.5HAK Jaroslav Kouba
   22:35’1Gól Jiří Musil
   22:35’1Asistence Petr Turhobr
   10:48’1.5HRUB Petr Turhobr
   26:39’1.5SEK Marek Hrdina
   29:19’1Gól Jan Benda
   29:19’1Asistence Michal Král
   43:00’1.5NBR Petr Turhobr
0:3
AHC GLADIATORS
AHC GLADIATORS
24.02.2019 11:45 HC STAVPARTNER
HC STAVPARTNER
HC STAVPARTNER3 : 5VIKINGOVÉ
SEK Luděk Bláha1.57:07’7:07’1.5KROS Jan Červenka
Gól Michal Straka114:19’11:05’1Gól Michal Rychlý
NBR Václav Kloz1.527:40’11:05’1Asistence Miloslav Voračka
NAP Aleš Procházka1.528:00’12:45’1Gól Jan Červenka
Gól Václav Kloz143:25’13:14’1Gól Jan Válka
Asistence Michal Straka143:25’13:14’1Asistence Miloslav Voračka
Gól Jaroslav Koukolík144:54’31:34’1Gól Jan Válka
Asistence Luděk Bláha144:54’31:34’1Asistence Miloslav Voračka
Asistence Lukáš Beránek144:54’31:34’1Asistence Michal Rychlý
TH Michal Kavan2535:26’33:13’1.5PODR Jan Červenka
   42:22’1.5NBR Michal Rychlý
   42:58’1Gól Miroslav Janík
   42:58’1Asistence Martin Šimice
3:5
VIKINGOVÉ
VIKINGOVÉ
15.02.2019 20:00 HC URSUS
HC URSUS
HC URSUS3 : 5HC FIRE DRAGONS
Gól Jakub Křen15:38’6:57’1Gól Pavel Henrich
Asistence Pavel Huml15:38’6:57’1Asistence Lukáš Heřman
Gól Petr Čechura111:19’7:19’1Gól Martin Vít
Asistence Václav Polanka111:19’7:19’1Asistence Ondřej Bažant
Gól Petr Čechura112:36’21:36’1Gól Martin Vít
Asistence Pavel Huml112:36’35:21’1Gól Pavel Henrich
NBR Pavel Huml1.514:59’35:21’1Asistence Martin Krňoul
HRUB Pavel Huml1.516:29’35:21’1Asistence Ondřej Bažant
OT Ladislav Urban744:49’42:08’1Gól Ondřej Bažant
   42:08’1Asistence Martin Vít
   5:07’1.5LOK Martin Krňoul
   20:23’1.5PODR Radek Hyťha
   36:01’1.5DRZH Pavel Henrich
   44:49’1.5KROS Pavel Henrich
3:5
HC FIRE DRAGONS
HC FIRE DRAGONS

19.kolo

10.03.2019 12:00 AHC GLADIATORS
AHC GLADIATORS
AHC GLADIATORS2 : 10HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
Gól Martin Šimek118:30’0:53’1Gól Tomáš Krommer
Asistence Pavel Král118:30’0:53’1Asistence Silvester Juráček
Gól Pavel Král131:43’8:48’1Gól Jan Pánek
Asistence Radek Krištof131:43’8:48’1Asistence Silvester Juráček
PODR Jaroslav Kouba1.57:42’8:48’1Asistence Viktor Pánek
PODR Radek Krištof1.532:38’10:31’1Gól Silvester Juráček
NBR Martin Šimek141:33’14:07’1Gól Jan Flachs
NBR Jan Benda042:01’14:07’1Asistence Jan Amet
   14:07’1Asistence Milan Vakeš
   19:44’1Gól Silvester Juráček
   19:44’1Asistence Tomáš Krommer
   23:32’1Gól Jan Flachs
   23:32’1Asistence Silvester Juráček
   28:34’1Gól Viktor Pánek
   33:37’1Gól Peter Morawetz
   33:37’1Asistence Martin Pavlíček
   37:07’1Gól Jan Amet
   39:52’1Gól Jan Pánek
   20:29’1.5NBR Jan Amet
2:10
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
08.03.2019 20:45 HARLEY DAVIDSON
HARLEY DAVIDSON
HARLEY DAVIDSON7 : 1HC URSUS
Gól Robert Šimša13:08’19:43’1Gól Petr Čechura
Asistence Jiří Novák13:08’19:43’1Asistence Jan Pagáč
Gól Robert Šimša118:00’27:29’1.5SEK Pavel Huml
Asistence Jan Lukeš118:00’27:47’1.5SEK Petr Libra
Gól Lubomír Skala122:16’29:47’1.5PODR Jaroslav Fajtl ml.
Gól Lubomír Skala124:48’33:32’1.5PODR Václav Polanka
Asistence Robert Šimša124:48’   
Gól Lubomír Skala128:47’   
Gól Lubomír Skala139:17’   
Asistence Adam Procházka139:17’   
Gól Lubomír Skala142:10’   
Asistence Robert Šimša142:10’   
SEK Pavel Med1.522:33’   
SEK Robert Šimša1.527:29’   
VRAZ Adam Procházka1.531:13’   
7:1
HC URSUS
HC URSUS
07.03.2019 20:45 HC FIRE DRAGONS
HC FIRE DRAGONS
HC FIRE DRAGONS4 : 11HC STAVPARTNER
Gól Martin Krňoul12:40’0:32’1Gól Lukáš Beránek
Gól Pavel Henrich119:54’0:32’1Asistence Petr Blůmel
Asistence Martin Krňoul119:54’5:33’1Gól Lukáš Beránek
Gól Jaroslav Kokoška133:43’5:33’1Asistence Petr Blůmel
Asistence Jan Lukáš133:43’11:02’1Gól Lukáš Beránek
Gól Pavel Henrich143:22’13:54’1Gól Jaroslav Koukolík
Asistence Jan Lukáš143:22’15:36’1Gól Petr Blůmel
HAK Martin Vít1.512:38’15:36’1Asistence Lukáš Beránek
PMHL Jan Lukáš1.529:53’17:03’1Gól Jaroslav Koukolík
HAK Jaroslav Kokoška1.532:00’17:03’1Asistence Lukáš Mečíř
   18:23’1Gól Luděk Bláha
   18:23’1Asistence Karel Mráz
   27:14’1Gól Jaroslav Koukolík
   27:14’1Asistence Lukáš Beránek
   33:07’1Gól Lukáš Beránek
   33:07’1Asistence Petr Blůmel
   33:07’1Asistence Jaroslav Koukolík
   34:02’1Gól Jaroslav Koukolík
   34:02’1Asistence Petr Blůmel
   35:23’1Gól Petr Blůmel
   35:23’1Asistence Lukáš Beránek
   18:39’1PODR Luděk Bláha
4:11
HC STAVPARTNER
HC STAVPARTNER
09.03.2019 09:00 VIKINGOVÉ
VIKINGOVÉ
VIKINGOVÉ0 : 7HC NÝŘANY
PODR Miroslav Janík1.54:00’3:45’1.5HAK David Bláha
ZDR Jan Červenka1.58:12’22:16’1.5HRUB Martin Mrázek
PODR Jiří Kubík 1.517:40’22:16’1.5HRUB Petr Hanzl
NBR Jan Červenka1.520:40’25:10’1.5HAK Jaroslav Pich
HRUB Jan Červenka1.522:16’21:43’1Gól Jaroslav Pich
VRAZ Jaroslav Rychlý1.529:41’26:09’1Gól David Bláha
HRUB Josef Tihlařík1.522:16’26:09’1Asistence Marek Hořejší
DRZP Jakub Tihlařík1.539:30’29:56’1Gól Petr Hanzl
   29:56’1Asistence Pavel Pícha
   29:56’1Asistence Jaroslav Pich
   30:47’1Gól David Bláha
   30:47’1Asistence Marek Hořejší
   32:09’1Gól Petr Hanzl
   32:09’1Asistence Jaroslav Pich
   34:11’1Gól Petr Hanzl
   39:30’1.5LOK Jaroslav Pich
   40:38’1Gól Marek Hořejší
   40:38’1Asistence Milan Surynek
   44:24’1.5NBR Petr Hanzl
0:7
HC NÝŘANY
HC NÝŘANY

20.kolo

15.03.2019 20:45 HC FIRE DRAGONS
HC FIRE DRAGONS
HC FIRE DRAGONS6 : 5HARLEY DAVIDSON
Gól Martin Krňoul112:54’12:03’1Gól Martin Čechura
Asistence Lukáš Heřman112:54’12:03’1Asistence Martin Hamp
Gól Ondřej Bihary117:49’14:13’1Gól Jan Lukeš
Gól Milan Albrecht120:27’16:45’1Gól Jiří Huřťák
Asistence Martin Vít120:27’16:45’1Asistence Robert Šimša
Asistence Petr Musil120:27’16:45’1Asistence Adam Procházka
Gól Martin Vít122:23’35:50’1Gól Robert Šimša
Asistence Radek Hyťha122:53’35:50’1Asistence Adam Procházka
Gól Ondřej Bihary130:26’41:36’1Gól Richard Vykoukal
Asistence Petr Musil130:26’41:36’1Asistence Martin Hamp
Gól Martin Krňoul137:13’32:36’1.5NESP Jaroslav Trpišovský
Asistence Michal Vacátko137:13’39:26’1.5PODR Richard Vykoukal
PODR Jiří Žižka1.50:34’40:20’1.5PODR Jan Lukeš
6:5
HARLEY DAVIDSON
HARLEY DAVIDSON
17.03.2019 08:45 HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ7 : 4VIKINGOVÉ
Gól Petr Šura14:26’5:22’1Gól Martin Šimice
Gól Silvester Juráček14:51’11:15’1.5HAK Adam Kříž
NBR Vlastimil Hájek1.56:47’12:14’1.5PODR Jan Červenka
NBR Viktor Pánek1.59:45’17:57’1Gól Miloslav Voračka
Gól Viktor Pánek113:23’17:57’1Asistence Jan Wohlrab
Asistence Silvester Juráček113:23’21:52’1.5HRUB Jan Červenka
HAK Peter Morawetz1.513:35’27:04’1.5VRAZ Jan Červenka
Gól Viktor Pánek118:35’27:04’25HRUB Jan Červenka
Asistence Jan Pánek118:35’33:06’1Gól Jan Wohlrab
HAK Jan Pánek1.520:12’33:06’1Asistence Miloslav Voračka
NAP Silvester Juráček1.527:04’33:49’1Gól Jakub Tihlařík
HRUB Silvester Juráček2527:04’33:49’1Asistence Jiří Konopa
Gól Silvester Juráček127:04’   
HAK Daniel Krommer1.534:32’   
Gól Peter Morawetz136:47’   
Asistence Petr Schreyer136:47’   
Gól Jan Pánek140:56’   
7:4
VIKINGOVÉ
VIKINGOVÉ
22.03.2019 20:45 HC STAVPARTNER
HC STAVPARTNER
HC STAVPARTNER7 : 6HC NÝŘANY
Gól Petr Blůmel12:32’10:33’1Gól Petr Hanzl
Gól Petr Blůmel112:39’10:33’1Asistence Tomáš Šoul
Asistence Jaroslav Koukolík112:39’13:49’1Gól Martin Mrázek
Gól Lukáš Beránek113:20’13:49’1Asistence David Bláha
Asistence Petr Blůmel113:20’19:16’1.5ZDRC Vojtěch Hurt
Gól Jaroslav Koukolík114:52’26:16’1Gól David Bláha
Asistence Petr Blůmel114:52’26:16’1Asistence Tomáš Šoul
Gól Petr Blůmel118:33’33:40’1Gól Martin Mrázek
Gól Lukáš Beránek122:15’33:40’1Asistence Marek Hořejší
PODR Pavel Chrástek1.52:50’34:27’1Gól Petr Hanzl
HAK Luděk Bláha1.56:11’34:27’1Asistence David Bláha
Asistence Jaroslav Koukolík12:32’33:50’1.5PODR Marek Meisner
PODR Luděk Bláha1.536:15’37:22’1.5DRZP Vojtěch Hurt
Gól Petr Blůmel141:49’39:37’1Gól Tomáš Šoul
Asistence Lukáš Beránek141:49’40:46’1.5HAK Tomáš Šoul
7:6
HC NÝŘANY
HC NÝŘANY
16.03.2019 08:45 HC URSUS
HC URSUS
HC URSUS1 : 9AHC GLADIATORS
HAK David Wegschmied1.515:54’2:24’1Gól Jaroslav Kouba
Gól Petr Čechura123:34’2:24’1Asistence Michal Král
Asistence Ondřej Bech123:34’6:54’1Gól Pavel Král
NAP Pavel Huml1.525:50’6:54’1Asistence Michal Král
DRZP Ladislav Urban1.529:17’7:40’1Gól Martin Šimek
NAP Petr Libra1.531:41’7:40’1Asistence David Václavovič
NBR Pavel Huml1.532:43’14:01’1Gól David Václavovič
   14:01’1Asistence Petr Turhobr
   18:54’1Gól David Václavovič
   18:54’1Asistence Martin Šimek
   20:24’1Gól Michal Král
   20:24’1Asistence Marek Hrdina
   25:25’1Gól Martin Šimek
   25:25’1Asistence Pavel Král
   31:00’1Gól David Václavovič
   36:20’1.5PODR Pavel Král
   36:55’1.5DRZP David Václavovič
   37:58’1.5NBR Marek Hrdina
   39:19’1Gól Jaroslav Kouba
1:9
AHC GLADIATORS
AHC GLADIATORS

21.kolo

23.03.2019 09:00 AHC GLADIATORS
AHC GLADIATORS
AHC GLADIATORS5 : 5HC FIRE DRAGONS
5:5
HC FIRE DRAGONS
HC FIRE DRAGONS
23.03.2019 00:00 HARLEY DAVIDSON
HARLEY DAVIDSON
HARLEY DAVIDSON5 : 0HC STAVPARTNER
5:0
HC STAVPARTNER
HC STAVPARTNER
24.03.2019 10:30 HC NÝŘANY
HC NÝŘANY
HC NÝŘANY2 : 5HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
Gól Petr Hanzl15:39’4:04’1Gól Jan Amet
Asistence Martin Pešík15:39’4:04’1Asistence Viktor Pánek
Gól Lukáš Lexa143:46’8:02’1Gól Jan Amet
VYSH Pavel Pícha1.59:04’8:02’1Asistence Jan Pánek
SEK Petr Hanzl1.524:25’8:02’1Asistence Martin Pavlíček
NBR David Bláha1.524:50’14:40’1Gól Zbyňek Bubla
SEK Tomáš Šoul1.529:32’14:40’1Asistence Marián Juráček
HRUB Petr Hanzl1.530:13’27:54’1Gól Vlastimil Hájek
NBR Tomáš Šoul1.535:31’27:54’1Asistence Jan Pánek
VYSH Petr Hanzl1.536:28’42:27’1Gól Jan Pánek
NBR Tomáš Šoul1.537:34’42:27’1Asistence Jan Amet
   13:45’1.5HAK Jan Pánek
   20:40’1.5DRZP Viktor Pánek
   28:31’1.5PODR Vlastimil Hájek
   30:13’1.5HRUB Vlastimil Hájek
   36:28’1.5DRZP Silvester Juráček
   37:34’1.5SEK Jan Amet
2:5
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
22.03.2019 20:00 VIKINGOVÉ
VIKINGOVÉ
VIKINGOVÉ6 : 2HC URSUS
Gól Martin Šimice13:18’26:16’1Gól Ondřej Bech
Gól Miloslav Voračka116:42’34:04’1Gól Petr Čechura
Asistence Martin Šimice116:42’13:11’1.5PODR Ladislav Urban
Asistence Jan Wohlrab116:42’30:43’1.5SEK Jaroslav Fajtl ml.
Gól Josef Tihlařík117:53’   
Asistence Jan Wohlrab117:53’   
Gól Jiří Konopa132:17’   
Gól Josef Tihlařík138:50’   
Asistence Jan Wohlrab138:50’   
Gól Jiří Konopa144:35’   
Asistence Jan Válka144:35’   
NBR Jakub Tihlařík1.513:06’   
6:2
HC URSUS
HC URSUS
Page 2 of 2
Display50
Copyright © 2009-2011 BearDev