PHHL AB 2017 / 2018

Print

1.kolo

07.10.2017 20:00 AHC GLADIATORS
AHC GLADIATORS
AHC GLADIATORS5 : 3HC NEVŘEŇ
5:3
HC NEVŘEŇ
HC NEVŘEŇ SA TŘEMOŠNA
08.10.2017 13:15 AHC PILSEN VIKINGS
AHC PILSEN  VIKINGS
AHC PILSEN VIKINGS2 : 6HARLEY DAVIDSON
Gól Petr Podskalský119:57’7:11’1Gól Evžen Sochorec
Asistence Jaroslav Mastný119:57’7:11’1Asistence Jaroslav Trpišovský
Gól Pavel Dostal142:10’14:40’1Gól Adam Procházka
HAK Zdeněk Hojer1.55:19’14:40’1Asistence Aleš Jurina
PODR Ondřej Havlík1.522:27’14:40’1Asistence Roman Půta
SEK Ondřej Tuháček1.534:12’16:07’1Gól Adam Procházka
SEK Ondřej Havlík1.540:25’16:07’1Asistence Aleš Jurina
NESP Ondřej Tuháček742:57’16:19’1Gól Robert Šimša
   16:19’1Asistence Petr Visinger
   16:45’1Gól Ladislav Ruman
   16:45’1Asistence Robert Šimša
   24:46’1Gól Adam Procházka
   24:46’1Asistence Aleš Jurina
   0:25’1.5PODR Jiří Novák
   2:38’1.5HAK Robert Šimša
   8:06’0HAK Pavel Mihalo
   19:28’1.5VYSH Robert Šimša
   28:38’1.5HAK Jiří Novák
2:6
HARLEY DAVIDSON
HARLEY DAVIDSON KOOPERATIVA PLZEŇ
08.10.2017 18:30 HC BRUSH
HC BRUSH
HC BRUSH6 : 3HC KAMELOT KOSTELEC
Gól Stanislav Šmerda15:19’30:24’1Gól Marek Pudil
Gól Pavel Bělík114:30’30:24’1Asistence Miloslav Barnáš
Gól Tomáš Kanaloš118:12’38:44’1Gól Václav Šůla
Asistence Michael Vavruš118:12’38:44’1Asistence Jaroslav Bodiš
Gól Jakub Purkart119:52’38:44’1Asistence Pavel Pechát
Gól Jakub Purkart142:44’44:17’1Gól Jan Dariusz Kasik
Asistence Stanislav Karásek142:44’12:31’1.5HRUB Tomáš Neubauer
   22:09’1.5PODR Jiří Hirschl
6:3
HC KAMELOT KOSTELEC
HC KAMELOT KOSTELEC KOOPERATIVA PLZEŇ
06.01.2018 15:00 HC CHAOS SYTNO
HC CHAOS SYTNO
- : -
TJ MĚSTO ZBIROH
TJ MĚSTO ZBIROH "B" KOOPERATIVA PLZEŇ
25.02.2018 15:15 HC CHLUMČANY - : -
HC URSUS
HC URSUS KOOPERATIVA PLZEŇ
08.10.2017 15:15 HC FIRE DRAGONS
HC FIRE DRAGONS
HC FIRE DRAGONS11 : 0HC PEBAL
11:0
HC PEBAL ZS ROKYCANY
08.10.2017 18:15 HC LEV TOUŽIM
HC LEV TOUŽIM
HC LEV TOUŽIM3 : 1HC MEDVĚDI STŘÍBRO
Gól Filip Kalina118:31’13:24’1Gól Karel Coufal
Gól Jiří Chrenák ml.121:01’12:59’1.5NAP Lukáš Lacman
Asistence Jiří Chrenák121:01’   
Gól Jiří Bláha126:08’   
Asistence Filip Kalina126:01’   
PODR Martin Řezáč1.524:18’   
NBR Filip Kalina029:39’   
3:1
HC MEDVĚDI STŘÍBRO
HC MEDVĚDI STŘÍBRO KOOPERATIVA PLZEŇ
03.12.2017 11:30 HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
- : -
VIKINGOVÉ
VIKINGOVÉ KOOPERATIVA PLZEŇ
08.10.2017 15:00 HC NEVŘEŇ
HC NEVŘEŇ
HC NEVŘEŇ4 : 3HC TOUŽIM
Gól Vladimír Komprda113:18’19:03’1Gól Petr Ajšman
Asistence Ondřej Valter113:18’19:03’1Asistence Marek Červený
Gól Ondřej Valter122:34’19:13’1Gól Josef Černý
Asistence Vladimír Komprda122:34’19:13’1Asistence Jakub Čapek
Gól Ondřej Valter126:35’26:20’1Gól Sebastian Hamet
Asistence Martin Jícha126:35’0:31’1.5VYSH Petr Ajšman
Gól Václav Hellus144:41’2:07’1.5PPN Luděk Soběslavský
HAK Pavel Sova ml.1.58:22’5:11’1.5SEK Petr Haubner
SEK Ondřej Valter1.516.49’14:17’1.5HAK Jiří Trojan
SEK Vladimír Komprda1.528:03’42:04’1.5HAK Luděk Soběslavský
4:3
HC TOUŽIM KOOPERATIVA PLZEŇ
24.02.2018 16:45 HC NÝŘANY
HC NÝŘANY
- : -
TCC
TCC KOOPERATIVA PLZEŇ
11.11.2017 19:00 HC STAVPARTNER
HC STAVPARTNER
- : -
SAH KOOPERATIVA PLZEŇ

2.kolo

12.01.2018 16:45 HARLEY DAVIDSON
HARLEY DAVIDSON
- : -
HC LEV TOUŽIM
HC LEV TOUŽIM KOOP
14.10.2017 20:45 HC KAMELOT KOSTELEC
HC KAMELOT KOSTELEC
HC KAMELOT KOSTELEC3 : 5HC NÝŘANY
3:5
HC NÝŘANY
HC NÝŘANY TREM
15.10.2017 11:30 HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ5 : 5HC CHAOS SYTNO
Gól Tomáš Krommer18:28’14:20’1Gól Marcel Parikrupa
Asistence Vlastimil Hájek18:28’14:20’1Asistence Milan Bouzek
Asistence Marián Juráček18:28’14:54’1Gól Marek Janča
Gól Petr Šura116:12’14:54’1Asistence Michal Klabačka
Asistence Jan Pánek116:12’25:18’1Gól Marek Janča
Gól Jan Pánek123:08’25:18’1Asistence Petr Čech
Gól Jan Pánek133:31’36:18’1Gól Zdeněk Slába
Asistence Viktor Pánek133:31’36:18’1Asistence Karel Hanzlík
Gól Viktor Pánek139:43’44:59’1Gól Marek Habich
Asistence Jan Pánek139:43’4:52’1.5NBR Tomáš Duník
HAK Vlastimil Hájek1.537:06’41:54’1.5NBR Milan Bouzek
5:5
HC CHAOS SYTNO
HC CHAOS SYTNO KOOP
15.10.2017 09:15 HC MEDVĚDI STŘÍBRO
HC MEDVĚDI STŘÍBRO
HC MEDVĚDI STŘÍBRO2 : 18HC STAVPARTNER
2:18
HC STAVPARTNER
HC STAVPARTNER TREM
20.10.2017 20:30 HC PEBAL - : -
AHC PILSEN  VIKINGS
AHC PILSEN VIKINGS KOOP
15.10.2017 16:45 HC TOUŽIM
HC TOUŽIM8 : 6HC FIRE DRAGONS
8:6
HC FIRE DRAGONS
HC FIRE DRAGONS TREM
22.12.2017 17:15 HC URSUS
HC URSUS
- : -
HC BRUSH
HC BRUSH KOOP
15.10.2017 15:15 SAH
SAH2 : 3HC CHLUMČANY
2:3
HC CHLUMČANY TREM
0000-00-00 TCC
TCC
- : -
AHC GLADIATORS
AHC GLADIATORS KOOP
0000-00-00 TJ MĚSTO ZBIROH "B"
TJ MĚSTO ZBIROH
- : -
HC NEVŘEŇ
HC NEVŘEŇ RO
14.10.2017 14:00 VIKINGOVÉ
VIKINGOVÉ
VIKINGOVÉ5 : 3TCC
Asistence Jiří Konopa10:41’13:37’1.5PODR Stanislav Matějka
Gól Jan Wohlrab10:41’17:52’1.5NBR Jiří Matas
Gól Sebastian Hamet14:57’23:36’1.5NBR Stanislav Matějka
Asistence Denis Vidinli14:57’25:48’1Gól Jiří Matas
PODR Jaroslav Rychlý1.56:16’25:48’1Asistence Tomáš Bláha
NBR Jan Červenka1.58:19’29:15’1.5HAK Tomáš Bláha
HRUB Daniel Kyrian1.513:37’35:18’1Gól Jan Dach
NBR Jan Válka1.519:37’42:58’1Gól Martin Pelák
NBR Vladimír Duda1.526:14’42:58’1Asistence Pavel Nedbal
Gól Josef Tihlařík130:11’   
Asistence Jan Wohlrab130:11’   
Gól Pavel Henrich130:48’   
Asistence Jan Červenka130:48’   
Gól Josef Tihlařík132:01’   
Asistence Jan Válka132:01’   
OT Jaroslav Rychlý735:18’   
PODR Josef Tihlařík1.536:06’   
5:3
TCC
TCC KOOP

3.kolo

21.10.2017 16:45 AHC GLADIATORS
AHC GLADIATORS
- : -
VIKINGOVÉ
VIKINGOVÉ
22.10.2017 13:15 AHC PILSEN VIKINGS
AHC PILSEN  VIKINGS
- : -
HC TOUŽIM
22.10.2017 16:45 HC BRUSH
HC BRUSH
- : -
SAH KOOP
22.01.2018 00:00 HC CHAOS SYTNO
HC CHAOS SYTNO
- : -
VIKINGOVÉ
VIKINGOVÉ KOOP
04.03.2018 15:15 HC CHLUMČANY - : -
HC MEDVĚDI STŘÍBRO
HC MEDVĚDI STŘÍBRO
19.10.2016 20:45 HC FIRE DRAGONS
HC FIRE DRAGONS
- : -
TJ MĚSTO ZBIROH
TJ MĚSTO ZBIROH "B" RO
22.10.2017 18:15 HC LEV TOUŽIM
HC LEV TOUŽIM
- : -
HC PEBAL
22.10.2017 11:30 HC NEVŘEŇ
HC NEVŘEŇ
- : -
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
22.10.2017 20:00 HC NÝŘANY
HC NÝŘANY
- : -
HC URSUS
HC URSUS
25.02.2018 10:00 HC STAVPARTNER
HC STAVPARTNER
- : -
HARLEY DAVIDSON
HARLEY DAVIDSON
28.10.2017 19:15 TCC
TCC
- : -
HC KAMELOT KOSTELEC
HC KAMELOT KOSTELEC

4.kolo

26.01.2018 16:45 HARLEY DAVIDSON
HARLEY DAVIDSON
- : -
HC CHLUMČANY
28.10.2017 14:00 HC CHAOS SYTNO
HC CHAOS SYTNO
- : -
AHC GLADIATORS
AHC GLADIATORS KOOP
29.10.2017 10:45 HC CHAOS SYTNO
HC CHAOS SYTNO
- : -
HC NEVŘEŇ
HC NEVŘEŇ
29.10.2017 09:00 HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
- : -
HC FIRE DRAGONS
HC FIRE DRAGONS
28.10.2017 12:00 HC MEDVĚDI STŘÍBRO
HC MEDVĚDI STŘÍBRO
- : -
HC BRUSH
HC BRUSH
03.11.2017 20:15 HC PEBAL - : -
HC STAVPARTNER
HC STAVPARTNER
28.10.2017 19:15 HC TOUŽIM - : -
HC LEV TOUŽIM
HC LEV TOUŽIM
29.10.2017 19:15 HC URSUS
HC URSUS
- : -
TCC
TCC
29.10.2016 08:00 SAH - : -
HC NÝŘANY
HC NÝŘANY
27.10.2016 20:45 TJ MĚSTO ZBIROH "B"
TJ MĚSTO ZBIROH
- : -
AHC PILSEN  VIKINGS
AHC PILSEN VIKINGS RO
28.10.2017 20:15 VIKINGOVÉ
VIKINGOVÉ
- : -
HC KAMELOT KOSTELEC
HC KAMELOT KOSTELEC

5.kolo

04.11.2017 20:15 AHC GLADIATORS
AHC GLADIATORS
- : -
HC LEV TOUŽIM
HC LEV TOUŽIM
03.11.2017 18:30 AHC PILSEN VIKINGS
AHC PILSEN  VIKINGS
- : -
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
05.11.2017 07:45 HC BRUSH
HC BRUSH
- : -
HARLEY DAVIDSON
HARLEY DAVIDSON
05.11.2017 13:15 HC CHLUMČANY - : -
HC PEBAL
0000-00-00 HC FIRE DRAGONS
HC FIRE DRAGONS
- : -
HC CHAOS SYTNO
HC CHAOS SYTNO
05.11.2016 16:30 HC KAMELOT KOSTELEC
HC KAMELOT KOSTELEC
- : -
HC URSUS
HC URSUS
Page 1 of 4
Display50
Copyright © 2009-2011 BearDev