Nejbližší zápasy sk. A

18.01.2019 20:45
 
HARLEY DAVIDSON - : - HC FIRE DRAGONS
19.01.2019 17:15
 
HC URSUS - : - VIKINGOVÉ

Nejbližší zápasy sk. B

19.01.2019 12:15
 
SAH - : - HC KAMELOT KOSTELEC
19.01.2019 19:00
 
HC PEBAL - : - TCC

Výsledky sk. B

09.03.2019 00:00
 
AHC PILSEN VIKINGS 0 : 0 HC BRUSH
10.02.2019 16:00
 
HC TOUŽIM 0 : 0 HC BRUSH
10.02.2019 12:00
 
HC NEVŘEŇ 0 : 0 SAH

Body sk. A

Tým
Body
1 HC NÝŘANY 23
2 HC MATADORS PLZEŇ 19
3 HC STAVPARTNER 15
4 HARLEY DAVIDSON 14
5 AHC GLADIATORS 13
6 HC URSUS 11
7 VIKINGOVÉ 6
8 HC FIRE DRAGONS 1

Body sk. B

Tým
Body
1 HC LEV 24
2 AHC PILSEN VIKINGS 20
3 HC PŘEŠTICE 16
4 HC BULDOCI B 16
5 HC NEVŘEŇ 15
6 HC PEBAL 15
7 HC TOUŽIM 14
8 HC BRUSH 14
9 HC CHLUMČANY 13
10 HC KAMELOT KOSTELEC 7
11 TCC 7
12 SAH 5

PHHL A 2018 / 2019

Print

13.kolo

05.01.2019 12:00 AHC GLADIATORS
AHC GLADIATORS
AHC GLADIATORS3 : 0HC URSUS
Gól Petr Rychtařík117:47’1:01’1.5NBR Ladislav Urban
Asistence Michal Král117:49’10:49’1.5HAK Petr Přibyl
VYSH Marek Hrdina1.536:37’33:28’1.5HAK Ondřej Bech
Gól David Václavovič142:34’   
Gól Michal Král144:34’   
Asistence Jaroslav Kouba144:34’   
Asistence Jan Benda142:34’   
3:0
HC URSUS
HC URSUS KOOP
18.01.2019 20:45 HARLEY DAVIDSON
HARLEY DAVIDSON
- : -
HC FIRE DRAGONS
HC FIRE DRAGONS
04.01.2019 20:00 HC NÝŘANY
HC NÝŘANY
HC NÝŘANY7 : 4HC STAVPARTNER
Gól Ondřej Hurt110:10’5:49’1Gól Lukáš Beránek
Asistence Oldřich Mašek110:10’5:49’1Asistence Petr Blůmel
Gól Petr Hanzl112:59’10:42’1Gól Petr Blůmel
Asistence Marek Hořejší112:59’10:42’1Asistence Lukáš Beránek
Gól David Bláha116:53’10:42’1Asistence Lukáš Mečíř
Asistence Tomáš Šoul116:53’16:05’1Gól Jaroslav Koukolík
Gól Petr Hanzl128:56’23:50’1Gól Lukáš Beránek
Gól Petr Hanzl131:04’23:50’1Asistence Jaroslav Koukolík
Gól Marek Hořejší135:12’1:17’1.5PODR Karel Mráz
Asistence Petr Hanzl135:12’29:06’1.5NBR Michal Kavan
Gól Petr Hanzl142:55’32:41’1.5HAK Karel Mráz
PODR Tomáš Šoul1.56:09’34:41’1.5PODR Jaroslav Koukolík
PODR Luboš Soukup1.515:46’43:16’1.5NBR Lukáš Beránek
NBR Ondřej Hurt1.520:52’   
SEK Martin Pešík1.538:20’   
7:4
HC STAVPARTNER
HC STAVPARTNER
06.01.2019 10:00 VIKINGOVÉ
VIKINGOVÉ
VIKINGOVÉ3 : 4HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
Gól Jan Válka19:49’22:11’1Gól Milan Vakeš
Asistence Josef Tihlařík19:49’27:07’1Gól Marián Juráček
Asistence Jan Červenka19:49’27:07’1Asistence Silvester Juráček
Gól Jaroslav Pešek123:31’36:21’1Gól Jan Flachs
Asistence Tomáš Nozar123:31’44:22’1Gól Jan Pánek
Gól Jan Wohlrab134:59’44:22’1Asistence Silvester Juráček
Asistence Jan Červenka134:59’44:22’1Asistence Tomáš Krommer
PODR Michal Rychlý1.517:41’10:48’1.5PODR Petr Schreyer
PODR Jaroslav Pešek1.526:27’14:02’1.5HAK Milan Vakeš
SEK Jan Červenka1.522:18’33:47’1.5PODR Petr Šura
SEK Michal Rychlý1.530:20’35:14’1.5SEK Zbyňek Bubla
SEK Jakub Tihlařík1.533:04’   
DRZP Michal Rychlý1.535:23’   
OT Jakub Tihlařík735:51’   
NESP Tomáš Nozar1.539:14’   
SEK Michal Rychlý1.539:56’   
3:4
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ

14.kolo

02.03.2019 00:00 HC FIRE DRAGONS
HC FIRE DRAGONS
- : -
AHC GLADIATORS
AHC GLADIATORS
13.01.2019 10:00 HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ5 : 5HC NÝŘANY
Gól Tomáš Krommer12:29’11:01’1Gól Martin Mrázek
Asistence Silvester Juráček12:29’11:01’1Asistence Petr Hanzl
Gól Jan Flachs114:33’12:36’1.5NBR Oldřich Mašek
Asistence Marián Juráček114:33’17:09’1Gól Martin Pešík
Asistence Peter Morawetz114:33’17:09’1Asistence Jaroslav Pich
Gól Silvester Juráček118:18’27:58’1Gól Petr Hanzl
Asistence Jan Pánek118:18’27:58’1Asistence Martin Kašpar
Gól Zbyňek Bubla119:58’37:06’1.5PODR Luboš Soukup
Gól Jan Flachs132:02’39:02’1Gól Petr Hanzl
Asistence Marián Juráček132:02’39:02’1Asistence Martin Pešík
PMHL Peter Morawetz1.534:09’42:53’1Gól Petr Hanzl
NAP Vlastimil Hájek1.535:06’42:53’1Asistence Jaroslav Pich
HAK Jan Pánek1.542:43’   
5:5
HC NÝŘANY
HC NÝŘANY KOOP
12.01.2019 00:00 HC STAVPARTNER
HC STAVPARTNER
HC STAVPARTNER0 : 5HARLEY DAVIDSON
0:5
HARLEY DAVIDSON
HARLEY DAVIDSON
19.01.2019 17:15 HC URSUS
HC URSUS
- : -
VIKINGOVÉ
VIKINGOVÉ

15.kolo

17.02.2019 00:00 HARLEY DAVIDSON
HARLEY DAVIDSON
- : -
AHC GLADIATORS
AHC GLADIATORS
26.01.2019 21:15 HC FIRE DRAGONS
HC FIRE DRAGONS
- : -
VIKINGOVÉ
VIKINGOVÉ
27.01.2019 10:00 HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
- : -
HC STAVPARTNER
HC STAVPARTNER
25.01.2019 19:00 HC URSUS
HC URSUS
- : -
HC NÝŘANY
HC NÝŘANY

16.kolo

03.02.2019 10:15 HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
- : -
HC URSUS
HC URSUS
02.02.2019 12:00 HC NÝŘANY
HC NÝŘANY
- : -
HC FIRE DRAGONS
HC FIRE DRAGONS
03.02.2019 08:30 HC STAVPARTNER
HC STAVPARTNER
- : -
AHC GLADIATORS
AHC GLADIATORS
01.02.2019 20:45 VIKINGOVÉ
VIKINGOVÉ
- : -
HARLEY DAVIDSON
HARLEY DAVIDSON

17.kolo

09.02.2019 17:45 AHC GLADIATORS
AHC GLADIATORS
- : -
VIKINGOVÉ
VIKINGOVÉ
08.02.2019 20:45 HARLEY DAVIDSON
HARLEY DAVIDSON
- : -
HC NÝŘANY
HC NÝŘANY
10.02.2019 00:00 HC FIRE DRAGONS
HC FIRE DRAGONS
- : -
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
09.02.2019 17:30 HC URSUS
HC URSUS
- : -
HC STAVPARTNER
HC STAVPARTNER

18.kolo

17.02.2019 00:00 HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
- : -
HARLEY DAVIDSON
HARLEY DAVIDSON
16.02.2019 15:45 HC NÝŘANY
HC NÝŘANY
- : -
AHC GLADIATORS
AHC GLADIATORS
16.02.2019 12:00 HC STAVPARTNER
HC STAVPARTNER
- : -
VIKINGOVÉ
VIKINGOVÉ
15.02.2019 20:00 HC URSUS
HC URSUS
- : -
HC FIRE DRAGONS
HC FIRE DRAGONS

19.kolo

10.03.2019 12:00 AHC GLADIATORS
AHC GLADIATORS
- : -
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
08.03.2019 20:45 HARLEY DAVIDSON
HARLEY DAVIDSON
- : -
HC URSUS
HC URSUS
09.03.2019 00:00 HC FIRE DRAGONS
HC FIRE DRAGONS
- : -
HC STAVPARTNER
HC STAVPARTNER
09.03.2019 09:00 VIKINGOVÉ
VIKINGOVÉ
- : -
HC NÝŘANY
HC NÝŘANY

20.kolo

17.03.2019 00:00 HC FIRE DRAGONS
HC FIRE DRAGONS
- : -
HARLEY DAVIDSON
HARLEY DAVIDSON
17.03.2019 08:45 HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
- : -
VIKINGOVÉ
VIKINGOVÉ
16.03.2019 09:00 HC STAVPARTNER
HC STAVPARTNER
- : -
HC NÝŘANY
HC NÝŘANY
16.03.2019 08:45 HC URSUS
HC URSUS
- : -
AHC GLADIATORS
AHC GLADIATORS

21.kolo

23.03.2019 09:00 AHC GLADIATORS
AHC GLADIATORS
- : -
HC FIRE DRAGONS
HC FIRE DRAGONS
23.03.2019 00:00 HARLEY DAVIDSON
HARLEY DAVIDSON
- : -
HC STAVPARTNER
HC STAVPARTNER
24.03.2019 10:30 HC NÝŘANY
HC NÝŘANY
- : -
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
22.03.2019 20:00 VIKINGOVÉ
VIKINGOVÉ
- : -
HC URSUS
HC URSUS

1.kolo

07.09.2018 19:00 HARLEY DAVIDSON
HARLEY DAVIDSON
HARLEY DAVIDSON5 : 3AHC GLADIATORS
Gól Jiří Huřťák112:57’4:06’1Gól Jiří Musil
Asistence Evžen Sochorec112:57’20:59’1Gól Petr Janouškovec
Gól Robert Šimša113:27’30:25’1Gól Jiří Musil
Gól Richard Vykoukal122:16’1:45’1.5PODR Radek Krištof
Asistence Jiří Huřťák122:16’23:27’1.5FIP Jaroslav Kouba
Gól Aleš Jurina128:55’23:48’1.5PODR Jiří Musil
Gól Lubomír Skala142:14’33:23’1.5PODR Marek Hrdina
Asistence Jan Lukeš142:14’38:20’1.5PODR Jaroslav Kouba
PODR Martin Hamp1.50:32’43:46’1.5PMHL David Janoušek
SEK Jan Lukeš1.510:46’   
VYSH Evžen Sochorec1.518:02’   
PODR Lubomír Skala1.520:50’   
PODR Pavel Med1.523:27’   
NBR Adam Procházka1.529:24’   
PODR Pavel Med1.530:00’   
VYSH Richard Vykoukal1.542:29’   
HAK Robert Šimša1.544:20’   
5:3
AHC GLADIATORS
AHC GLADIATORS KOOP
20.09.2018 20:45 HC FIRE DRAGONS
HC FIRE DRAGONS
HC FIRE DRAGONS2 : 6VIKINGOVÉ
Gól Michal Vacátko116:06’3:54’1Gól Jan Válka
Gól Martin Vít117:38’3:54’1Asistence Jan Wohlrab
Asistence Martin Krňoul117:38’3:54’1Asistence Josef Tihlařík
ZDR Ondřej Bažant1.520:28’7:30’1Gól Jan Wohlrab
   7:30’1Asistence Josef Tihlařík
   7:30’1Asistence Jan Válka
   11:24’1Gól Josef Tihlařík
   11:24’1Asistence Jan Wohlrab
   12:18’1Gól Josef Tihlařík
   12:18’1Asistence Jan Wohlrab
   17:23’1Gól Josef Tihlařík
   17:23’1Asistence Jan Wohlrab
   39:17’1Gól Jan Wohlrab
   39:17’1Asistence Martin Šimice
   39:17’1Asistence Josef Tihlařík
   29:45’1.5DRZP Jan Červenka
   32:22’1.5PODR Jakub Tihlařík
2:6
VIKINGOVÉ
VIKINGOVÉ
07.10.2018 12:15 HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ8 : 6HC STAVPARTNER
Gól Jan Amet15:46’6:27’1Gól Petr Blůmel
Asistence Jan Flachs15:46’6:27’1Asistence Luboš Koudele
Gól Jan Pánek115:43’20:49’1Gól Petr Blůmel
Asistence Viktor Pánek115:43’20:49’1Asistence Pavel Chrástek
Gól Silvester Juráček135:28’21:59’1Gól Petr Blůmel
Asistence Peter Morawetz135:28’21:59’1Asistence Lukáš Beránek
Asistence Marián Juráček135:28’33:44’1Gól Lukáš Beránek
Gól Silvester Juráček138:23’33:44’1Asistence Petr Blůmel
Asistence Marián Juráček138:23’34:27’1Gól Petr Blůmel
Gól Jan Flachs139:03’34:27’1Asistence Lukáš Beránek
Asistence Marián Juráček139:03’43:18’1Gól Jaroslav Koukolík
Asistence Silvester Juráček139:03’43:18’1Asistence Lukáš Beránek
Gól Jan Amet139:35’33:49’1.5HAK Jaroslav Koukolík
Asistence Viktor Pánek139:35’   
Gól Jan Flachs144:00’   
Asistence Silvester Juráček144:00’   
Asistence Marián Juráček144:00’   
Gól Viktor Pánek144:34’   
PODR Vlastimil Hájek1.527:37’   
PODR Jan Flachs1.542:10’   
8:6
HC STAVPARTNER
HC STAVPARTNER
09.09.2018 19:00 HC URSUS
HC URSUS
HC URSUS1 : 7HC NÝŘANY
Gól Jakub Křen116:46’2:43’1Gól Tomáš Šoul
Asistence Jan Řeřicha116:46’2:43’1Asistence David Bláha
HAK David Homolka1.514:49’18:24’1Gól Tomáš Šoul
VYSH David Homolka1.517:49’18:24’1Asistence Lukáš Lexa
   21:40’1Gól Martin Mrázek
   21:40’1Asistence Luboš Soukup
   21:40’1Asistence Martin Pešík
   29:55’1Gól Ondřej Hurt
   29:55’1Asistence Tomáš Šoul
   23:30’1Gól Tomáš Šoul
   41:07’1Gól David Bláha
   44:43’1Gól Petr Hanzl
   44:43’1Asistence Lukáš Lexa
   44:43’1Asistence Martin Mrázek
   13:14’1.5PODR Ondřej Hurt
   15:39’1.5PODR Ondřej Hurt
1:7
HC NÝŘANY
HC NÝŘANY KOOP

2.kolo

16.09.2018 11:30 HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ3 : 3HC URSUS
Gól Viktor Pánek110:16’9:42’1Gól Václav Polanka
Asistence Jan Flachs110:16’9:42’1Asistence Petr Čechura
Gól Silvester Juráček112:13’34:21’1Gól Pavel Průcha
Asistence Petr Šura112:13’44:31’1Gól Karel Zoubek
Gól Vlastimil Hájek122:58’44:31’1Asistence Ladislav Urban
Asistence Tomáš Krommer122:58’44:31’1Asistence Petr Čechura
PODR Petr Šura1.52:56’11:22’1.5NBR Jan Řeřicha
HAK Jan Pánek1.53:44’16:27’1.5PODR Ondřej Bech
NBR Milan Vakeš1.516:44’   
PMHL Daniel Krommer1.526:05’   
3:3
HC URSUS
HC URSUS
15.09.2018 10:15 HC NÝŘANY
HC NÝŘANY
HC NÝŘANY5 : 3HC FIRE DRAGONS
Gól Tomáš Šoul112:57’10:17’1Gól Martin Krňoul
Asistence Martin Mrázek112:57’10:17’1Asistence Martin Vít
Gól David Bláha115:35’25:37’1Gól Ondřej Bažant
Asistence Tomáš Šoul115:35’25:37’1Asistence Petr Musil
Gól Tomáš Šoul117:32’32:03’1Gól Jan Lukáš
Asistence David Bláha117:32’32:03’1Asistence Petr Musil
Asistence Radek Pospíšil117:32’32:03’1Asistence Jan Krňoul
Gól Martin Mrázek130:40’11:58’1.5PODR Pavel Kolman
Asistence Oldřich Mašek130:40’42:51’1.5HAK Jan Lukáš
Gól David Bláha134:54’   
Asistence Petr Hanzl134:54’   
PODR Luboš Soukup1.51:52’   
DRZP Tomáš Šoul1.537:42’   
5:3
HC FIRE DRAGONS
HC FIRE DRAGONS
16.09.2018 10:00 HC STAVPARTNER
HC STAVPARTNER
HC STAVPARTNER2 : 4AHC GLADIATORS
Gól Jaroslav Koukolík140:28’14:59’1Gól Pavel Král
Asistence Luděk Bláha140:28’14:59’1Asistence David Janoušek
Gól Aleš Procházka143:05’17:18’1Gól Pavel Král
Asistence Luděk Bláha143:05’17:18’1Asistence Petr Smolík
Asistence Petr Blůmel143:05’24:32’1Gól Jaroslav Kouba
PODR Petr Blůmel1.53:10’33:17’1Gól Vladimír Najšl
HAK Michal Straka1.523:18’33:17’1Asistence Jaroslav Kouba
PODR Michal Straka1.542:06’12:49’1.5PODR David Janoušek
   19:56’1.5VYSH Jaroslav Kouba
2:4
AHC GLADIATORS
AHC GLADIATORS
14.09.2018 21:00 VIKINGOVÉ
VIKINGOVÉ
VIKINGOVÉ2 : 7HARLEY DAVIDSON
Gól Martin Šimice115:03’15:22’1Gól Lubomír Skala
Asistence Josef Tihlařík115:03’15:22’1Asistence Robert Šimša
Gól Jan Červenka133:25’16:31’1Gól Adam Procházka
Asistence Miroslav Janík133:25’16:31’1Asistence Jan Lukeš
SEK Miloslav Voračka1.529:20’18:35’1Gól Jan Lukeš
KROS Miroslav Janík1.535:05’31:30’1Gól Jan Benedikt
HRUB Michal Rychlý1.536:45’31:30’1Asistence Aleš Jurina
   38:47’1Gól Robert Šimša
   38:47’1Asistence Evžen Sochorec
   39:25’1Gól Jan Benedikt
   39:25’1Asistence Aleš Jurina
   40:29’1Gól Robert Šimša
   40:29’1Asistence Jiří Novák
   17:47’1.5HRUB Aleš Jurina
   25:26’1.5PODR Pavel Med
   36:44’1.5HRUB Jiří Novák
   42:45’1.5SEK Richard Vykoukal
   44:23’3HRUB Pavel Med
2:7
HARLEY DAVIDSON
HARLEY DAVIDSON

3.kolo

23.09.2018 15:15 AHC GLADIATORS
AHC GLADIATORS
AHC GLADIATORS6 : 1VIKINGOVÉ
Gól Petr Smolík111:15’21:31’1Gól Jan Válka
Gól Jaroslav Kouba126:17’21:31’1Asistence Jakub Tihlařík
Gól Jaroslav Kouba130:43’7:34’1.5PODR Miloslav Voračka
Asistence Michal Král130:43’14:16’1.5VRAZ Jan Válka
Gól David Janoušek131:21’26:59’1.5VYSH Jan Wohlrab
Asistence Petr Smolík131:21’30:11’1.5SEK Jan Wohlrab
Gól Jaroslav Kouba134:29’31:41’1.5HRUB Michal Rychlý
Asistence Jiří Musil134:29’40:27’1.5HRUB Jan Wohlrab
Gól Jiří Musil141:15’   
Asistence Jaroslav Kouba141:15’   
PODR Petr Janouškovec1.56:13’   
SEK Radek Krištof1.517:45’   
VYSH Petr Kisling1.537:21’   
HRUB Michal Král1.540:27’   
PODR Pavel Král1.542:40’   
6:1
VIKINGOVÉ
VIKINGOVÉ
07.10.2018 14:00 HARLEY DAVIDSON
HARLEY DAVIDSON
HARLEY DAVIDSON2 : 4HC NÝŘANY
Gól Adam Procházka113:40’13:20’1.5HRUB Petr Hanzl
Gól Pavel Med135:01’19:05’1Gól Pavel Pícha
Asistence Robert Šimša135:01’19:05’1Asistence Vojtěch Hurt
PODR Robert Šimša1.517:34’19:05’1Asistence Oldřich Mašek
PMHL Jiří Huřťák1.529:34’24:27’1Gól David Bláha
   24:27’1Asistence Lukáš Lexa
   26:08’1Gól Petr Hanzl
   36:34’1Gól Petr Hanzl
   36:34’1Asistence Luboš Soukup
   12:51’1.5PODR Radek Pospíšil
   13:20’1.5HRUB Luboš Soukup
   20:53’1.5PODR Lukáš Lexa
   27:02’1.5SEK Lukáš Lexa
   34:06’1.5PODR Lukáš Lexa
2:4
HC NÝŘANY
HC NÝŘANY KOOP
22.09.2018 18:00 HC FIRE DRAGONS
HC FIRE DRAGONS
HC FIRE DRAGONS5 : 9HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
Gól Petr Štěpánek15:54’2:05’1Gól Petr Šura
Gól Martin Krňoul19:59’2:05’1Asistence Jan Pánek
Gól Petr Musil129:17’6:29’1Gól Viktor Pánek
Asistence Martin Vít129:17’6:29’1Asistence Jan Flachs
Gól Martin Krňoul131:10’8:24’1Gól Jan Pánek
Asistence Martin Vít131:10’8:24’1Asistence Silvester Juráček
Gól Petr Musil138:12’9:22’1Gól Petr Šura
Asistence Martin Vít138:12’9:22’1Asistence Silvester Juráček
SEK Jiří Žižka1.515:56’21:10’1Gól Petr Šura
SEK Pavel Kolman1.523:19’21:10’1Asistence Jan Flachs
PODR Ondřej Bažant1.537:10’31:21’1Gól Viktor Pánek
SEK Jan Krňoul 1.541:22’31:21’1Asistence Silvester Juráček
   35:33’1Gól Silvester Juráček
   35:33’1Asistence Jan Pánek
   37:51’1Gól Silvester Juráček
   40:44’1Gól Jan Flachs
   40:44’1Asistence Tomáš Krommer
   28:51’1.5DRZP Jan Pánek
   30:00’1.5VYSH Tomáš Krommer
5:9
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
23.09.2018 18:45 HC URSUS
HC URSUS
HC URSUS3 : 5HC STAVPARTNER
Gól Karel Zoubek18:39’17:11’1Gól Petr Blůmel
Asistence Petr Přibyl18:39’17:11’1Asistence Luděk Bláha
Asistence David Wegschmied18:39’32:20’1Gól Lukáš Beránek
Gól Pavel Huml123:40’32:20’1Asistence Jaroslav Koukolík
Asistence Karel Zoubek123:40’32:20’1Asistence Luděk Bláha
Gól David Wegschmied143:41’34:56’1Gól Lukáš Beránek
   34:56’1Asistence Petr Blůmel
   41:39’1Gól Lukáš Beránek
   41:39’1Asistence Luděk Bláha
   41:39’1Asistence Jaroslav Koukolík
   44:41’1Gól Jiří Bejček
   44:41’1Asistence Petr Blůmel
3:5
HC STAVPARTNER
HC STAVPARTNER

4.kolo

05.10.2018 20:30 HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ0 : 5HARLEY DAVIDSON
0:5
HARLEY DAVIDSON
HARLEY DAVIDSON
25.11.2018 08:30 HC NÝŘANY
HC NÝŘANY
HC NÝŘANY8 : 3AHC GLADIATORS
Gól Tomáš Šoul10:54’7:01’1Gól Jaroslav Kouba
Asistence David Bláha10:54’7:01’1Asistence Jiří Musil
Gól David Bláha17:45’18:07’1Gól David Václavovič
Asistence Martin Mrázek17:45’18:07’1Asistence Martin Šimek
Gól Vojtěch Hurt18:40’30:45’1Gól Václav Kafka
Asistence Marek Hořejší18:40’30:45’1Asistence Martin Šimek
Gól Petr Hanzl126:27’11:10’1.5PODR David Janoušek
Asistence Marek Hořejší126:27’26:04’1.5SEK David Václavovič
Gól Tomáš Šoul126:41’44:07’1.5DRZP David Janoušek
Gól Tomáš Šoul127:37’44:26’1.5HRUB Jaroslav Kouba
Asistence David Bláha127:37’   
Gól Marek Hořejší133:55’   
Asistence Petr Hanzl133:55’   
Gól Petr Hanzl144:19’   
VYSH Vojtěch Hurt1.512:46’   
PODR Vojtěch Hurt1.524:40’   
HAK Vojtěch Hurt1.540:51’   
8:3
AHC GLADIATORS
AHC GLADIATORS
Page 1 of 2
Display50
Copyright © 2009-2011 BearDev