Nejbližší zápasy sk. A

18.10.2018 19:30
 
HC FIRE DRAGONS - : - HC STAVPARTNER
19.10.2018 20:30
 
HARLEY DAVIDSON - : - HC URSUS

Nejbližší zápasy sk. B

20.10.2018 00:00
 
HC BULDOCI B - : - SAH
20.10.2018 12:30
 
HC PEBAL - : - HC KAMELOT KOSTELEC

Výsledky sk. B

07.10.2018 15:45
 
HC BULDOCI B 7 : 6 AHC PILSEN VIKINGS
07.10.2018 14:45
 
HC PEBAL 8 : 3 HC CHLUMČANY
30.09.2018 18:30
 
HC BULDOCI B 2 : 3 HC LEV

Body sk. B

Tým
Body
1 HC LEV 8
2 TCC 6
3 HC TOUŽIM 4
4 HC BULDOCI B 4
5 HC PEBAL 4
6 HC CHLUMČANY 3
7 AHC PILSEN VIKINGS 2
8 HC NEVŘEŇ 2
9 HC BRUSH 2
10 HC KAMELOT KOSTELEC 2
11 SAH 1
12 HC PŘEŠTICE 0
Výsledky skupiny "A"
1. místo
HC MATADORS PLZEŇ
2. místo
HARLEY DAVIDSON
3. místo
HC STAVPARTNER

 

Nejvíce Gólů
1.
Silvestr Juráček (HC MATADORS PLZEŇ)
2.
Marek Hořejší ( HC PILSEN WARRIORS)
3.
Petr Hanzl (HC FIRE DRAGONS )
4.
Tomáš Krommer ( HC MATADORS PLZEŇ)
5.
Viktor Pánek (HC MATADORS PLZEŇ)
6.
Aleš Jurina (HARLEY DAVIDSON)
7.
Jan Pánek (HC MATADORS PLZEŇ)
8.
Pavel Dolák (HARLEY DAVIDSON)
9.
Marián Juráček (HC MATADORS PLZEŇ)
10.
Zbyňek Bubla (HC MATADORS PLZEŇ)

 

Nejvíce Asistencí
1.
Silvestr Juráček (HC MATADORS PLZEŇ)
2.
Marián Juráček (HC MATADORS PLZEŇ)
3.
Aleš Jurina (HARLEY DAVIDSON)
4.
Aleš Procházka (HARLEY DAVIDSON)
5.
Tomáš Krommer (HC MATADORS PLZEŇ)
6.
Zbyňek Bubla (HC MATADORS PLZEŇ)
7.
Marek Hořejší (HC PILSEN WARRIORS)
8.
Jan Pánek (HC MATADORS PLZEŇ)
9.
Robert Šimšak (HARLEY DAVIDSON)
10.
Petr Blůmel (HC STAVPARTNER)

 

Kanadské bodování
1.
Silvestr Juráček ( HC MATADORS PLZEŇ)
2.
Marek Hořejší (HC PILSEN WARRIORS)
3.
Petr Hanzl (HC FIRE DRAGONS )
4.
Aleš Jurina (HARLEY DAVIDSON)
5.
Tomáš Krommer (HC MATADORS PLZEŇ)
6.
Marián Juráček (HC MATADORS PLZEŇ)
7.
Jan Pánek (HC MATADORS PLZEŇ)
8.
Zbyňek Bubla (HC MATADORS PLZEŇ)
9.
Viktor Pánek (HC MATADORS PLZEŇ)
10.
Robert Šimša (HARLEY DAVIDSON)

 

Nejvíce Trestných minut
1.
Luděk Bláha (HC STAVPARTNER)
2.
Jan Červenka (VIKINGOVÉ)
3.
Pavel Med (HARLEY DAVIDSON)
4.
Vlastimil Hájek (HC MATADORS PLZEŇ)
5.
Viktor Pánek (HC MATADORS PLZEŇ)
6.
Michal Přívětivý (HC STAVPARTNER)
7.
Radek Skala st. (HC URSUS o.s.)
8.
Michal Matějka (HC FIRE DRAGONS )
9.
Milan Vakeš (HC MATADORS PLZEŇ)
10.
Tomáš Boček (HC MATADORS PLZEŇ)

 

Copyright © 2009-2011 BearDev